ccc


JAHR KÖNIG KÖNIGIN
1875 Klinge Friedrich Münker Fr. von Eberhard
1876 Wehren Bernhard ? Fr. von Theodor
1877 Westerhoff Johann Däcke Elise
1878 Bloemer Adolf Göring Elisa
1879 Mühlenkamp Karl Schlegelmilch Fr. von Robert
1880 Blecking Wilhelm Potten Math.
1881 Loeber August Schneider Kath.
1882 Elting Anton Raske Fr. von L.
1883 Loeber Ernst Schmänk Gertrude
1884 Jütte Franz Piron Fr. von E.
1885 Schneider Johann Schmänk Trautchen
1886 Hormann Johann Ruloffs Elise
1887 Exo Wilhelm Exo Fr. von August
1888 Terlinden Wilhelm Hormann Fr. von Bernhard
1889 Westerhoff Wilhelm Westerhoff Sophie
1890 Hormann Johann Gottschalk Auguste
1891 Hackforth s. Bernhard Stark Fr. von Heinrich
1892 Hormann Bernhard Römer Fr. von Johann
1893 Exo August Exo Fr. von Wilhelm
1894 Hormann Bernhard Reinhard ?
1895 Jansen Franz Weck Fr. von Heinrich
1896 Grins Heinrich Bloemer ?
1897 Vennemann Eduard Wienand ?
1898 Hormann Bernhard Borkes Fr. von Alex
1899 Biewald Karl Wolsing Fr. von August
1900 Grins Karl Exo Emma
1901 Brandenburg Johann Hormann Fr. von Johann
1902 Heinen Peter Westerhoff Fr. von Wilhelm
1903 Hackforth Bernhard Exo Fr. von Wilh.
1904 Furtmann Johann Wolsing Fr. von Hugo
1905 Kriebel Eduard Verbeck Fr. von Heinrich
1906 Brandenburg Gottfried Stark Maria
1907(50.) Holler Johann Floegel Fr. von Karl
1908 Hormann August Borkes Fr. von Alex
1909 Exo Wilhelm Beltermann Johanna
1910 Beltermann Wilhelm Weck Fr. von Otto
1911 Fischer Wilhelm Potten Elli
1912 Hormann Wilhelm Schmänk Fr. von Johann
1913 Arntzen Hermann Hormann Trautchen
1914-19 nicht gefeiert (Krieg 1914-18)
1920 Westerhoff Heinrich Westerhoff Fr. von Heinrich
1921 Verbeck Wilhelm Exo Adelheid
1922 Potten Johann Däcke Emma
1923 nicht gefeiert Inflation
1924 Sievers Wlhelm Carbanje Fr. von Johann
1925 Hackforth Hermann Schmidt Fr. von Willi
1926 Boland Heinrich Schmänk Karola
1927 Schönschecke Franz Caninenberg ?
1928 Schöttler Gerhard Vennemann Fr. von Heinrich
1929 Wilde Wilhelm Exo Fr. von Johann
1930 Ueffing Johann Heinen Fr. von Heinrich
1931 Sievers Hugo Verbeck Fr. von Wilh.
1932 Exo Johann Terhordt Fr. von Richard
1933 Weck Heinrich Derse Herta
1934 Arntzen Gustav Otto Lore
1935 Potten Alwin Schöttler Fr. von Gerh.
1936 Westerhoff Heinrich Brouwer Trautchen
1937 Exo Gerhard Lehmkuhl Maria
1938 Schöttler Gerhard Däcke Lisa
1939 Elting Hermann Exo Lotte
1940-47 nicht gefeiert (Krieg 1939-45)
1948 Caninenberg Herbert te Laake Else
1949 Hormann Heinrich Walge Trautchen
1950 Hormann Werner Holtkamp Ruth
1951 Brouwer Jacob Hormann Luise
1952 Wissen Alfons Terlinden Elfriede
1953 Bonnes Bernhard Ressing Emilie
1954 Hackfort Bernhard Niss Ilse
1955 Hackfort Bernhard Bollwerk Liselotte
1956 Arntzen Herbert Bollwerk Hannelore
1957(100.) Schwarz Hermann Stockhorst Anna
1958 Biermann Paul Ressing Erika
1959 Weck Otto Nehling Elvira
1960 Schaffeld Paul Weck Lotte
1961 Schmänk Hans Hormann Helga
1962 Wehren Fritz Schewel Elfriede
1963 Mischke Siegfried Heßling Hedwig
1964 Lensing Alfons Niss Hedwig
1965 Arndts (+) Heinz Vüllings Maria
Bollwerk Hans (Ersatzkönig)
1966 Bollwerk Willi Puschke Heti
(Ersatzkönigin) Bollwerk Ursel
1967 Hakvoort Franz-Josef Caninenberg Christel
1968 Hüls Hartmut Hakvoort Annegret
1969 Mischke Siegfried Huethorst Ingrid
1970 Fischdick Willi Terstegen Brigitte
1971 Stevens Heinrich Nibbeling Hanni
1972 Koppers Hans-Günter Pohle Anneliese
1973 Vüllings Wilhelm Lörmann Hella
1974 Gottschalk Friedrich Schweckhorst Wilma
1975 Hüls Kurt Biermann Ursula
1976 Tekaat Horst Blömker Lore
1977 Bollwerk Hans-Bernd Scholten Maria
1978 Büning Willi Wolf Gisela
1979 Lehmkuhl Heinz-Bernd Schenning Erika
1980 Hüls Benno Wehren Rita
1981 Schaffeld Paul jr. Koch Christina
1982(125.) Hackfort Udo Wilhelmi Irmgard
1983 Nienhaus August Caninenberg Christel
1984 Kronenberg Willi Hormann Helga
1985 Stockhorst Manfred Boers Gabriele
1986 Troyke Manfred v.d.Linde Elli
1987 Hetkamp Hans Meyer Angelika
1988 Spiegelhoff Karl Troyke Marion
1989 Koppers Hans-Günter Hovestädt Anneliese
1990 Hüning Herbert Hetkamp Angelika
1991 Hoveling Heinz Blümer Leni
1992 Leutink Hans Fischer Anke
1993 Huethorst Markus Hakvoort Jutta
1994 Bollwerk Wolfgang Harrsen Annegret
1995 Koblitz Joachim Köcher Gisela
1996 Gottschalk Friedr. jun. Potten Sabine
1997 Schweckhorst Roland Westerhoff Karola
1998 Schenning Peter Stockhorst Brigitte
1999 Köcher Martin Sewing Antje
2000 Moldenhauer Michael Wolff Ines
2001 Hovestädt Rainer Kobs Angelika
2002 Jormann Marco Ueffing Britta
2003 Lamers Holger Köster Marga
2004 Schaffeld Uli Trinker Heike
2005 Heuchert Uwe Lamers Daniela
2006 Köster Bruno Gottschalk Gerda
2007 Termaat Klaus Kreyenbrink Sabine
2008 Heimann Willi Hüls Rita
2009 Strauch Michael Sanders Ruth
2010 Sewing Klaus Krusen Marion
2011 Evers Achim Schaffeld Birgit
2012 Lehmkuhl Winfried Gast Rita
2013 Hakvoort Frank Riebensahm Irmgard
2014 Jormann Dominic Wille Svenja
2015 Bullkens Piere Hovestädt Steffi
2016 Potten Max Erika Kapell
JAHR KAISER
1982 Schmänk Hans
1991 Fischdick Willi
1997 Stockhorst Manfred
2007 Spiegelhoff Karl
JAHR STADTSCHÜTZENKÖNIG STADTSCHÜTZENKÖNIGIN
1993 Leutink Hans Möhrmann Helga
1997 Bonnes Uwe Mölder Ilse
2002 Buchwald Dirk Deckers Michaele
2007 Kresken Andre Blümer Renate